T10 Tremendous League 2020 Full staff Squads and Schedule and Fixtures


T10 Tremendous League 2020 Full staff Squads: The SportsRush current earlier than you all the required particulars for the approaching match.

The primary season of the just lately launched T10 Tremendous League will start from tomorrow with Energy Giants taking up Panther Heroes within the first match.

Impressed by the newest shortest model of the sport, T10 Tremendous League will see eight groups taking part in within the double round-robin format earlier than the High 4 groups within the factors desk taking part the semi-final stage.

The eight groups which is able to participate within the match are Desert Spartans, Hurricane Masters, Panther Heroes, Energy Giants, Royal Tigers, Sixers Blasters, Final Legends and Xtreme Sunrisers.

With almost 120 gamers taking part within the match, one expects the match to unearth some high quality expertise who can then qualify to play for his or her respective states or would possibly even get a nod within the cash-rich Indian Premier League.

T10 Tremendous League 2020 Full staff Squads

Hurricane Masters

Keshav Didwaniya (c), Manendra Singh (wk), Bharat Sharma, Puneet Mishra, Ajay Kookna, Ajay Yadav, Sachin Singhal, Vinay Meena, Akshat Mehta, Pankaj Yadav, Lohit Kewaliya, Prakhar Agarwal, Tajendra Vishnoi and Ajay Beniwal.

Royal Tigers

Madhur Khatri, Arijit Gupta, Narendra Tomar, Gaurav Meena, Vivek Yadav, Ashok Sharma, Yuvraj Singh (c), Ashok Singh, Sachin Malav, Deepak Gaur, Vipin Bhati, Jatin Sharma, Ram Chaudhary, Rahul Fouzdar, Darshan Singh Rathore, Niranjan Sharma and Devendra Sharma.

Sixers Blasters

Rajveer Singh (c), Shubham Sharma, Anuj Meena, Mahesh Singh, Maneesh Goswami, Lokesh Kandal, Hememdra Jodha, Sunil Kumar, Vikas Meena, Kripal Singh, Saket Sharma, Dharmendra Singh, Kundan Gupta, Shubham Verma and Vijendra Nayak.

Final Legends

Sharda (c), Narpat (vc), Bharat, Vijay, Raja, Shubham, Arvind, Sameer, Sachin, Rana, Pawan Baniya, Dhanraj, Priyanshu, Satyam and Monty.

Panther Heroes

Rajat Singh (c), Hardeep Singh, Mohit Singh, Aman Singh (wk), Uttam Dagga, Saksham Singh, Salvin Stanley, Rohit Khichard, Dhruv Khandelwal, Manish Sharma, Anuj Kumar, Rahul Nayak, Sachin Sharma, Dinesh Choudhary and Dhananjaya Tiwari.

Xtreme Sunrisers

Azeem Akhtar, Vineet Saxena (c), Rahul Khandelwal, Aftab Uddin, Mihit Agarwal, Wajid Khan, Jayesh Nair, Dharmesh Chandel, Sanjay Sharma, Nakul Arora, Gaurav Manglani and Kunal Gera.

Desert Spartans

Hitesh, Dharamveer, Pradeep, Himanshu, Suryansh, Abid Khan, Harsh, Mohit Singh, Karan Lamba, Ankit Soni, Rahul Garg, Sohail Ahmed, Rituraj, Puneet Yadav and Divyanshu.

Energy Giants

Abhishek Yadav (c), Prashant Yadav, Aditya Jhala, Manohar Singh, Devesh Agarwal (vc), Sushurut, Ali, Aditya Pratap, Ashutosh Dagar, Ayush Vashishtha, Aryan Yadav, Bhavesh Sharma, Mohit Changra, Vikas Nagar, Ravindra S Shekhawat and Yash Purohit.

T10 Tremendous League 2020 Schedule and Fixtures

March 20 (11:00 AM IST): Giants vs Heroes

March 20 (01:30 AM IST): Tigers vs Sunrisers

March 20 (04:00 PM IST): Masters vs Legends

March 20 (08:00 PM IST): Blasters vs Spartans

March 21 (11:00 AM IST): Sunrisers vs Giants

March 21 (01:30 PM IST): Blasters vs Masters

March 21 (04:00 PM IST): Legends vs Heroes

March 21 (08:00 PM IST): Spartans vs Tigers

March 22 (11:00 AM IST): Heroes vs Blasters

March 22 (01:30 PM IST): Tigers vs Masters

March 22 (04:00 PM IST): Giants vs Legends

March 22 (08:00 PM IST): Sunrisers vs Spartans

March 23 (01:00 PM IST): Heroes vs Tigers

March 23 (03:30 PM IST): Masters vs Sunrisers

March 23 (08:00 PM IST): Spartans vs Giants

March 24 (01:00 PM IST): Legends vs Tigers

March 24 (03:30 PM IST): Giants vs Blasters

March 24 (08:00 PM IST): Sunrisers vs Heroes

ALSO READ:

March 25 (01:00 PM IST): Masters vs Giants

March 25 (03:30 PM IST): Tigers vs Blasters

March 25 (08:00 PM IST): Heroes vs Spartans

March 26 (01:00 PM IST): Blasters vs Sunrisers

March 26 (03:30 PM IST): Spartans vs Legends

March 26 (08:00 PM IST): Masters vs Heroes

March 27 (11:00 AM IST): Tigers vs Sunrisers

March 27 (01:30 PM IST): Legends vs Masters

March 27 (04:00 PM IST): Blasters vs Spartans

March 27 (08:00 PM IST): Heroes vs Giants

March 28 (11:00 AM IST): Tigers vs Spartans

March 28 (01:30 PM IST): Heroes vs Legends

March 28 (04:00 PM IST): Giants vs Sunrisers

March 28 (08:00 PM IST): Masters vs Sixers

March 29 (11:00 AM IST): Legends vs Giants

March 29 (01:30 PM IST): Masters vs Tigers

March 29 (04:00 PM IST): Spartans vs Sunrisers

March 29 (08:00 PM IST): Blasters vs Heroes

March 30 (01:30 PM IST): Sunrisers vs Masters

March 30 (04:00 PM IST): Giants vs Spartans

March 30 (08:00 PM IST): Legends vs Blasters

March 31 (01:30 PM IST): Spartans vs Masters

March 31 (04:00 PM IST): Tigers vs Legends

March 31 (08:00 PM IST): Sixers vs Giants

April 1 (01:30 PM IST): Spartans vs Heroes

April 1 (04:00 PM IST): Blasters vs Tigers

April 1 (08:00 PM IST): Legends vs Sunrisers

April 2 (01:30 PM IST): Heroes vs Tigers

April 2(04:00 PM IST): Sunrisers vs Legends

April 2 (08:00 PM IST): Giants vs Masters

April 3 (01:30 PM IST): Legends vs Spartans

April 3 (04:00 PM IST): Tigers vs Giants

April 3 (08:00 PM IST): Heroes vs Masters

April 4 (01:30 PM IST): Sunrisers vs Blasters

April 4 (04:00 PM IST): Spartans vs Masters

April 4 (08:00 PM IST): Legends vs Blasters

humzayunas
humzayunas

No Comments

Write a Reply or Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *